Klubbmesterskap

Klubbmesterskap april 2016

Navn

100 m medley

50 m crawl

50 m rygg

50 m bryst

 

Kaja Grøthe

1.50.56

42.52

46.28

53.28

 

Emma Helleman

1.22.09

31.34

37.84

39.40

 

Even Skard Flækøy

1.36.41

36.57

42.75

43.50

 

Tinius Rolstad

1.42,47

34.90

42.78

44.72

 

Mads Bredeveien

1.20.38

31.00

37.25

39.15

 

John Erik Bakken

1.33.70

34.09

40.91

42.19

 

Navn

50 m bryst

50 m rygg

50 m crawl

Alina Isum

1.10.41

1.11.10

54.00

Gina Nylund Skurdal

1.12.85

1.05.30

1.07.12

Stian Loddengaard

58.22

59.56

56.93

Edvard Isum

58.90

1.17.19

54.03

Navn

25  m bryst

25 m rygg

25 m crawl

Trym Smestad Storøy

38.90

40.50

37.72

Ove August Fosse Ranstad

42.12

40.50

42.34

Andrea Myhre Stenumgård

46.97

36.88

38.09

Mari Søberg Torgersen

47.13

42.93

41.94

               

 

 

KLUBBMESTERSKAP 15/4-15 

Navn

Bryst 25m

Rygg 25m

Crawl 25m

Crawl 50 m

Medley 50m

Ola Mølmen Øien

49,60

40,28

 

1,09,19

 

Linn Falkenhaug

 

34,50

41,25

 

 

Gina Nylund Skurdal

 

31,00

31,04

 

1,15,62

 

Navn

Rygg 50m

Crawl 50m

Bryst 50m

Bryst 100m

Medley 50m

Medley 100m

Iris Haugen

51,94

59,37

1,03,34

 

1,00,59

 

Mari Stubbrud

54,12

54,44

1,03,94

 

 

2,05,97

Alina Isum

1,08,06

50,78

1,11,47

 

1,01,19

 

Kristin Grøthe

50,66

45,85

57,21

2,00,59

 

1,52,00

Sigrid Sletten

59,12

55,60

1,11,03

 

59,84

 

Tiril Rolstad

1,08,59

56,00

1,19,31

 

 

2,35,37

 

Navn

Rygg 50m

Bryst 50m

Bryst 100m

Crawl 50m

Crawl 100m

Medley 50m

Medley 100m

Markus Bryan Grøthe

1,02,59

1,07,12

 

53,78

 

 

2.19,06

Tinius Rolstad

49,32

50,90

1,55,78

40,75

 

 

1,40,37

John Eirik Bakken

43,28

46,29

1.39,06

36,22

 

 

1,38,60

Mads Bredeveien

35,97

41,50

1,32,00

31,34

1,11,00

 

1,18,06

Even Skard Flækøy

42,31

45,00

1,37,12

35,78

 

 

1,33,16

Edvard Isum

1,07,06

1,09,23

 

57,16

 

1,05,60

 

Emma Helleman

 

 

 

 

1,11,31

 

 

Knut Grøthe

 

 

 

 

1,18,72

 

 

 

Klubbmesterskap Fron Svømmeklubb 9/4-14 

 

50 m crawl

50 m bryst

50 m rygg

Kristian Brende

 1.11.15

 1.05.21

 1.18.12

Markus Grøthe

 1.01.94

 1.24.15

 1.08.50

Oliver Grøthe

 59.28

 1.24.93

 1.10.34

Johan Martin Hansen

 1.00.72

 1.11.78

 1.37.84

Kristoffer Larsen

 57.75

 1.13.18

 1.10.87

JENTER 

 

50m crawl

50m bryst

50m rygg

Mari Stubbrud

 56.41

 1.12.68

 1.05.56

Kaia Grøthe

 44.69

 58.91

 52.00

Tiril Rolstad

 56.00

 1.36.06

 1.19.28

Marie Leirdalen Risheim

58.60

 1.13.62

 1.01.28

Kristin Grøthe

 47.47

 1.04.10

 56.40

Malene

 47.65

 59.59

 58.41

GUTTER 

 

50m crawl

50m bryst

50m rygg

 Nils Peter Hansen

 48.87

 59.53

 1.08.81

 Tinius Rolstad

 48.50

 59.47

 54.57

Even Larsen

 48.00

 49.00

 1.07.81

Even Skard Flækøy

 40.28

 46.60

 50.71

Iver Myhre

 44.85

 1.02.10

 55.93

 

 

 

 

 

Klubbmesterskap Fron Svømmeklubb 13/4-13

Sel 

 

25 m crawl

25m bryst

25m rygg

Markus Grøthe

32,31

43,00

35,53

Alina Isum

26,66

33,66

31,78

Edvard Isum

28,91

39,90

42,03

Even Stadeløkken

31,87

 

 

Kristoffer Larsen

 

35,00

34,41

 Sjøløve 

 

50m crawl

50m bryst

50m rygg

Johanne Kristiansen

51,95

1,00,00

1,00,53

Kaia Grøthe

52,66

1,05,88

56,31

Sivert Olstad

 

1,06,97

 

Anne Grongstad

55,62

1,06,47

1,01,53

Ronja Madshus

 

1,22,13

 

 

 

 

 

Delfin 

 

50m crawl

50m bryst

50m rygg

Philip Sletten

39,47

48,19

 

Ivar Andre Sletten

37,84

52,25

52,85

Mads Bredeveien

35,88

48,77

52,00

Even Skard Flækøy

51,15

54,32

1,03,96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Voksne 

 

50m crawl

50m bryst

50m rygg

Simen Isum

 

56,62

 

Terje Iversen

38,75

48,25

56,75

Helene Tveit

 

54,19

1,05,53

Jon Terje bjørke

40,44

 

 

Karl Terje Haug

58,03

 

 

Knut Grøthe

30,91

 

47,91